セクター

最新確定週: 2026-10-09

Provider: State Street | Vanguard

ProviderセクターTicker更新日Stage前Stage終値MA30MA30傾き %Mansfield RSRS傾き
VANGUARDConsumer DefensiveVDC2026-10-0911226.37227.66-0.20-8.09-0.15
VANGUARDIndustrialsVIS2026-10-0911324.11337.85-0.06-9.18-0.88
VANGUARDBasic MaterialsVAW2026-10-0911221.57229.48-0.16-9.31-1.07
VANGUARDConsumer CyclicalVCR2026-10-0911378.22385.23-0.05-10.86-0.22
VANGUARDReal EstateVNQ2026-10-091190.6595.42-0.11-11.43-1.23
VANGUARDUtilitiesVPU2026-10-0911179.15191.54-0.47-14.88-0.55
VANGUARDTechnologyVGT2026-10-0922127.98113.181.1012.130.64
VANGUARDEnergyVDE2026-10-0933182.11167.220.398.34-1.20
VANGUARDHealthcareVHT2026-10-0933319.01295.030.350.370.08
VANGUARDFinancialVFH2026-10-0931133.12132.080.23-7.05-1.39
VANGUARDCommunication ServicesVOX2026-10-0933190.36189.030.02-8.16-0.30