セクター

最新確定週: 2026-10-09

Provider: State Street | Vanguard

ProviderセクターTicker更新日Stage前Stage終値MA30MA30傾き %Mansfield RSRS傾き
STATE_STREETConsumer DefensiveXLP2026-10-091183.4383.80-0.19-7.91-0.27
STATE_STREETIndustrialsXLI2026-10-0911169.25174.70-0.05-8.31-0.82
STATE_STREETBasic MaterialsXLB2026-10-091149.4351.06-0.12-8.48-1.10
STATE_STREETReal EstateXLRE2026-10-091141.6143.74-0.11-11.21-1.17
STATE_STREETCommunication ServicesXLC2026-10-0911110.38112.12-0.16-11.37-0.55
STATE_STREETConsumer CyclicalXLY2026-10-0911112.85115.10-0.11-11.56-0.11
STATE_STREETUtilitiesXLU2026-10-091141.4144.28-0.48-14.83-0.57
STATE_STREETTechnologyXLK2026-10-0922198.78176.021.1412.830.64
STATE_STREETEnergyXLE2026-10-093365.0859.230.429.24-1.02
STATE_STREETHealthcareXLV2026-10-0933170.81157.600.300.290.24
STATE_STREETFinancialXLF2026-10-093154.7353.930.24-6.53-1.32